});
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Soccer Club

XX

  MONDAY - CREVE COEUR:                                    
  Monday - Creve Coeur:                 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 MakeUp  
  Ball Mastery - Advanced - **CLOSED**   5:30 PM to 6:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U9-U11   Brett Lane / Louie 3/19 3/26 4/2 4/9 4/16 4/23 4/30 5/7 5/14  
  Ball Mastery - Intermediate - **CLOSED**   6:30 PM to 7:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U9-U11   Brett Lane / Louie 3/19 3/26 4/2 4/9 4/16 4/23 4/30 5/7 5/14  
  Monday - Creve Coeur:                                    
  Finishing - Advanced - **CLOSED**   6:30 PM to 7:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U9-U11   Matteoli 3/19 3/26 4/2 4/9 4/16 4/23 4/30 5/7 5/14  
  Finishing - Intermediate   5:30 PM to 6:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U9-U11   Matteoli 3/19 3/26 4/2 4/9 4/16 4/23 4/30 5/7 5/14  
  Monday - Creve Coeur:                                    
  Speed & Agility **CLOSED**   5:30 PM to 6:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U9-U11     3/19 3/26 4/2 4/9 4/16 4/23 4/30 5/7 5/14  
  Speed & Agility **CLOSED**   6:30 PM to 7:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U12-U14     3/19 3/26 4/2 4/9 4/16 4/23 4/30 5/7 5/14  
  TUESDAY - SOCCER PARK:                
*moved to 5/14
                 
  Tuesday - Soccer Park Field 5:                 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Make Up  
  Ball Mastery - Advanced   5:30 PM to 6:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U9-U11   Louie 3/20 3/27 4/3 4/10 4/17 4/24 5/1 5/8 5/15  
  Ball Mastery - Intermediate   6:30 PM to 7:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U9-U11   Louie 3/20 3/27 4/3 4/10 4/17 4/24 5/1 5/8 5/15  
  Tuesday - Soccer Park Field 5:                                    
  Finishing - Advanced **CLOSED**   6:30 PM to 7:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U9-U11   Matteoli 3/20 3/27 4/3 4/10 4/17 4/24 5/1 5/8 5/15  
  Finishing - Intermediate   5:30 PM to 6:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U9-U11   Matteoli 3/20 3/27 4/3 4/10 4/17 4/24 5/1 5/8 5/15  
  Tuesday - Soccer Park Field 5:                                    
  Speed & Agility   5:30 PM to 6:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U9-U11   Shane 3/20 3/27 4/3 4/10 4/17 4/24 5/1 5/8 5/15  
  Speed & Agility   6:30 PM to 7:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U12-U14   Shane 3/20 3/27 4/3 4/10 4/17 4/24 5/1 5/8 5/15  
  TUESDAY - MIDRIVERS:                        
*moved to 5/14
         
  Tuesday - MidRivers:                                    
  Ball Mastery & Speed - **CLOSED**   5:30 PM to 6:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U10-U14     3/20 3/27 4/3 4/10 4/17 4/24 5/1 5/8    
  Tuesday - MidRivers:                                    
  Finishing - **CLOSED**   6:30 PM to 7:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U10-U14     3/20 3/27 4/3 4/10 4/17 4/24 5/1 5/8    
  WEDNESDAY - SOCCER PARK:                                    
  Wednesday - Soccer Park Field 5:                 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8    
  Ball Mastery - Advanced   5:30 PM to 6:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U12-U14   Louie 3/21 3/28 4/4 4/11 4/18 4/25 5/2 5/9    
  Ball Mastery - Intermediate   6:30 PM to 7:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U12-U14   Louie 3/21 3/28 4/4 4/11 4/18 4/25 5/2 5/9    
  Wednesday - Soccer Park Field 5:                                    
  Finishing - Advanced   6:30 PM to 7:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U12-U14   Matteoli 3/21 3/28 4/4 4/11 4/18 4/25 5/2 5/9    
  Finishing - Intermediate **CLOSED**   5:30 PM to 6:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U12-U14   Matteoli 3/21 3/28 4/4 4/11 4/18 4/25 5/2 5/9    
  Wednesday - Soccer Park Field 5:                                    
  Ball Mastery & Speed   5:30 PM to 6:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U9-U11   Shane 3/21 3/28 4/4 4/11 4/18 4/25 5/2 5/9    
  Ball Mastery & Speed   6:30 PM to 7:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U12-U14   Shane 3/21 3/28 4/4 4/11 4/18 4/25 5/2 5/9    
  Wednesday - Soccer Park Field 5:                                    
  U7 / U8 Ball Manipulation   6:30 PM to 7:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U7/U8   Gomez     4/4 4/11 4/18 4/25 5/2 5/9    
  WEDNESDAY - MIDRIVERS:                                    
  Wednesday - MidRivers - Program:                                    
  Ball Mastery   5:30 PM to 6:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U9-U14     3/21 3/28 4/4 4/11 4/18 4/25 5/2 5/9    
  Wednesday - MidRivers - Program:                                    
  Speed & Agility **CLOSED**   6:30 PM to 7:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U9-U14     3/21 3/28 4/4 4/11 4/18 4/25 5/2 5/9    
  THURSDAY - CREVE COEUR:                                    
  Thursday - Creve Coeur - Program:                 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8    
  Ball Mastery - Advanced **CLOSED**   5:30 PM to 6:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U12-U14   Brett Lane / Louie 3/22 3/29 4/5 4/12 4/19 4/26 5/3 5/10    
  Ball Mastery - Intermediate **CLOSED**   6:30 PM to 7:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U12-U14   Brett Lane / Louie 3/22 3/29 4/5 4/12 4/19 4/26 5/3 5/10    
  Thursday - Creve Coeur - Program:                                    
  Finishing - Advanced   6:30 PM to 7:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U12-U14   Matteoli 3/22 3/29 4/5 4/12 4/19 4/26 5/3 5/10    
  Finishing - Intermediate **CLOSED**   5:30 PM to 6:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U12-U14   Matteoli 3/22 3/29 4/5 4/12 4/19 4/26 5/3 5/10    
  Thursday - Creve Coeur - Program:                                    
  Ball Mastery & Speed   5:30 PM to 6:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U9-U11     3/22 3/29 4/5 4/12 4/19 4/26 5/3 5/10    
  Ball Mastery & Speed **CLOSED**   6:30 PM to 7:30 PM   Boys / Girls   U12-U14     3/22 3/29 4/5 4/12 4/19 4/26 5/3 5/10    
                                       
 
SATURDAY - PERFORMANCE TRAINING CENTER:
                1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8    
  Private Training   8:00-10:00   Boys   All                        
  Ball Mastery & Speed   10:00-11:00   Boys / Girls   U15-U18   Bonacker     3/24 3/31 4/21 4/28 5/5 5/12    
  Ball Mastery   2:00 to 3:00   Boys / Girls   U9-U11   Shane 3/10 3/17 3/24 3/31 4/21 4/28 5/5 5/12    
  Ball Mastery & Finishing   3:00 to 4:00   Boys / Girls   U11-U14   Shane 3/10 3/17 3/24 3/31 4/21 4/28 5/5 5/12    
  Private Training   4:00-6:00   Boys / Girls   All                        
 
SUNDAY - PERFORMANCE TRAINING CENTER:
                                   
  Ball Mastery & Finishing   1:00-2:00   Boys / Girls   U9-U14         3/18 3/25 4/22 4/29 5/6 5/20    
  Ball Mastery & Speed   4:00 to 5:30   Boys / Girls   U9-U14         3/18 3/25 4/22 4/29 5/6 5/20